# Bảo Hiểm Vốn # Đăng Ký # Đăng nhập

LỊCH THI ĐẤU 21 - 27/07/2024

21

CN

22

T 2

23

T 3

24

T 4

25

T 5

26

T 6

27

T 7

Xếp theo giải đấu
Xếp theo thời gian
Korean K League 4

Korean K League 4

Sejong Vanesse FC

Đặt cược

16:00

Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC

Geoje Citizen

Đặt cược

17:00

Jeonju Citizen FC

Korean K League 3

Korean K League 3

Pocheon FC

Đặt cược

15:00

Gangneung City

Busan Transportation Corporation

Đặt cược

15:00

Changwon City

Paju Citizen FC

Đặt cược

17:00

Hwaseong FC

Japanese J3 League

Japanese J3 League

Grulla Morioka

Đặt cược

16:00

Kataller Toyama

Kamatamare Sanuki

Đặt cược

16:00

SC Sagamihara

FC Ryukyu

Đặt cược

16:00

Nara Club

Australia New South Wales Women's League

Australia New South Wales Women's League

Apia L Tigers (w)

Đặt cược

14:00

University of Sydney (w)

Aime Rigi (w)

Đặt cược

14:00

Football NSW Institute (w)

Illawarra Stingrays (w)

Đặt cược

14:00

Bulls Academy (W)

Sydney Olympic FC (w)

Đặt cược

12:00

Manly Utd (w)

Blacktown Spartans(w)

Đặt cược

14:00

Maca Searle (w)

NWS Spirit (W)

Đặt cược

14:30

UNSW FC (W)

Australia Queensland State Women's League

Australia Queensland State Women's League

Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)

Đặt cược

11:00

Eastern Suburbs SC (w)

South Australia National Premier Leagues

South Australia National Premier Leagues

Adelaide United FC (Youth)

Đặt cược

13:00

Adelaide City FC

Korean K League 1

Korean K League 1

FC Seoul

Đặt cược

17:00

Gimcheon Sangmu

Incheon United

Đặt cược

17:00

Suwon FC

Daejeon Citizen

Đặt cược

17:00

Pohang Steelers

Daegu FC

Đặt cược

17:00

Gwangju Football Club

Czech National Football League

Czech National Football League

Sparta Praha B

Đặt cược

15:30

Banik Ostrava B

SK Slovan Varnsdorf

Đặt cược

22:00

Viktoria Zizkov

Russian National Football League

Russian National Football League

Rodina Moskva

1

0

00:00

SKA Khabarovsk

Chernomorets Novorossiysk

Đặt cược

23:30

FK Chayka Pesch

Tyumen

Đặt cược

16:30

Alania Vladikavkaz

Spartak Kostroma

Đặt cược

22:00

Veles

Sibir-M Novosibirsk

Đặt cược

21:00

FK Kaluga

FK Sochi

Đặt cược

23:00

Baltika Kaliningrad

Avangard

Đặt cược

21:00

PFK Kuban

FK Leningradets

Đặt cược

21:00

Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan

Chelyabinsk

Đặt cược

19:00

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Đặt cược

22:00

FC Ufa

Korean K League 2

Korean K League 2

Seoul E-Land FC

Đặt cược

17:00

Cheonan City

Chungnam Asan

Đặt cược

17:00

Ansan Greeners FC

Gimpo FC

Đặt cược

17:00

FC Anyang

PKO Bank Polski EKSTRAKLASA

PKO Bank Polski EKSTRAKLASA

Lech Poznan

Đặt cược

22:30

Gornik Zabrze

Cracovia Krakow

Đặt cược

19:45

Piast Gliwice

Legia Warszawa

2

0

01:15

Zaglebie Lubin

Romanian Liga I

Romanian Liga I

Rapid Bucuresti

2

2

02:00

CFR Cluj

Universitaea Cluj

Đặt cược

23:00

Hermannstadt

Poland Liga 1

Poland Liga 1

Stal Stalowa Wola

0

1

00:35

Gornik Leczna

Wisla Plock

Đặt cược

17:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg

LKS Lodz

Đặt cược

19:30

Wisla Krakow

GKS Tychy

Đặt cược

19:30

Miedz Legnica

Sweden Superettan

Sweden Superettan

Skovde AIK

Đặt cược

20:00

IK Brage

Ostersunds FK

Đặt cược

18:00

Degerfors IF

Sandvikens IF

Đặt cược

18:00

Utsiktens BK

Russian Premier League

Russian Premier League

Rostov FK

0

0

00:00

CSKA Moscow

Gazovik Orenburg

Đặt cược

21:30

Spartak Moscow

Dynamo Moscow

3

1

00:00

Fakel

Danish 1st Division

Danish 1st Division

AC Horsens

Đặt cược

20:00

Fredericia

Hillerod Fodbold

Đặt cược

21:00

Hobro

Switzerland Super League

Switzerland Super League

Young Boys

Đặt cược

19:15

FC Sion

Winterthur

1

0

01:30

St. Gallen

Luzern

Đặt cược

21:30

Servette

Lausanne Sports

Đặt cược

21:30

Basel

Uruguay Primera Division

Uruguay Primera Division

Liverpool URU

Đặt cược

20:00

Cerro Montevideo

Club Atletico Progreso

Đặt cược

22:30

Deportivo Maldonado

Nacional Montevideo

4

0

01:30

Miramar Misiones FC

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sweden Allsvenskan

IFK Norrkoping FK

Đặt cược

19:00

Halmstads

Elfsborg

Đặt cược

21:30

Mjallby AIF

IFK Goteborg

Đặt cược

21:30

Vasteras SK FK

Czech First League

Czech First League

Dukla Prague

1

3

01:00

FC Viktoria Plzen

Synot Slovacko

Đặt cược

22:00

Slavia Praha

MFK Karvina

Đặt cược

19:30

Slovan Liberec

Serbian Super liga

Serbian Super liga

Crvena Zvezda

4

0

01:00

Jedinstvo UB

Novi Pazar

Đặt cược

22:30

FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

Cukaricki Stankom

2

0

01:00

Radnicki Nis

Mladost Lucani

1

2

01:00

OFK Beograd

International Club Friendly

International Club Friendly

Vizela

0

4

01:00

Celta Vigo

Marino luanco

0

2

00:00

Sporting Gijon

QLD D2

QLD D2

Taringa Rovers

Đặt cược

13:00

Magic United TFA

North Lakes United

Đặt cược

15:00

Grange Thistle SC

Estonian Premium Liiga

Estonian Premium Liiga

Paide Linnameeskond

Đặt cược

23:00

JK Tallinna Kalev

Levadia Tallinn

Đặt cược

21:00

FC Kuressaare

Slovenia 1.Liga

Slovenia 1.Liga

NK Mura 05

1

0

01:15

NK Nafta

Maribor

Đặt cược

22:30

Domzale

Argentine Division 2

Argentine Division 2

CA San Miguel

1

0

01:00

Arsenal de Sarandi

Almirante Brown

1

0

01:00

Aldosivi Mar del Plata

Almagro

0

0

01:00

Estudiantes de Caseros

Colon de Santa Fe

1

LIVE

0

06:10

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

San Telmo

Đặt cược

22:10

Deportivo Moron

Alvarado Mar del Plata

1

2

01:30

Tristan Suarez

Defensores de Belgrano

1

0

01:00

CA Brown Adrogue

Ferrol Carril Oeste

0

LIVE

0

07:05

San Martin San Juan

Club Atletico Guemes

0

0

01:00

All Boys

MLS Next PL

MLS Next PL

Tacoma Defiance

3

4

02:00

Los Angeles FC II

Bolivian Primera Division

Bolivian Primera Division

Jorge Wilstermann

0

LIVE

1

07:00

San Antonio Bulo Bulo

San Jose de Oruro

5

2

04:30

The Strongest

Real Tomayapo

2

0

02:00

Nacional Potosi

Argentine Division 1

Argentine Division 1

San Lorenzo

1

1

01:00

CA Huracan

Banfield

1

1

05:30

Atletico Tucuman

Racing Club

3

0

03:00

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Chilean Primera B

Chilean Primera B

CSD Antofagasta

Đặt cược

23:30

Rangers Talca

San Marcos de Arica

1

1

02:00

Universidad de Concepcion

Argentine Group C Tebolidun League Manchester

Argentine Group C Tebolidun League Manchester

Argentino de Rosario

3

0

01:00

Deportivo Muniz

Leandro N Alem

1

1

01:00

Claypole

Costa Rica Primera Division

Costa Rica Primera Division

Sporting San Jose

0

LIVE

0

07:00

Deportivo Saprissa

Cartagines Deportiva SA

0

LIVE

0

06:00

Santa Ana

Perez Zeledon

Đặt cược

09:00

Herediano

Mexico Liga MX Femenil

Mexico Liga MX Femenil

Mazatlan FC (w)

1

LIVE

2

08:00

Cruz Azul (w)

Mexico Liga MX

Mexico Liga MX

Santos Laguna

0

LIVE

0

08:00

Tigres UANL

Monterrey

1

LIVE

0

08:00

Queretaro FC

FC Juarez

Đặt cược

10:10

Club America

CDSyC Cruz Azul

Đặt cược

10:05

Toluca

Chivas Guadalajara

2

0

06:05

Mazatlan FC

Czech Cup

Czech Cup

Petrvald na Morave

Đặt cược

22:00

TJ Repiste

Sokol Cechovice

Đặt cược

22:00

FC Kostelec Na Hane

FS Trebic

Đặt cược

22:00

Velke Mezirici

Pusta Polom

Đặt cược

22:00

SSK Bilovec

Dominican Republic Liga

Dominican Republic Liga

Atletico Pantoja

0

0

05:00

Cibao FC

Australia New South Wales Premier League

Australia New South Wales Premier League

Central Coast Mariners (Youth)

Đặt cược

12:00

Blacktown City Demons

Sydney United

Đặt cược

12:00

A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

Sydney Olympic

Đặt cược

14:00

Rockdale City Suns

Wollongong Wolves

Đặt cược

12:00

St George Saints

Australia Victorian Premier League

Australia Victorian Premier League

St Albans Saints

Đặt cược

12:00

Oakleigh Cannons

Australia Queensland State League 1

Australia Queensland State League 1

Mitchelton FC

Đặt cược

14:00

Ipswich City

St George Willawong FC

Đặt cược

13:45

SWQ Thunder

Bulgarian First League

Bulgarian First League

Lokomotiv Sofia

1

0

01:15

Levski Sofia

Botev Vratsa

Đặt cược

23:00

Botev Plovdiv

Switzerland Challenge League

Switzerland Challenge League

Vaduz

Đặt cược

19:15

Stade Nyonnais

Australia National Premier Leagues Queensland

Australia National Premier Leagues Queensland

Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

Đặt cược

13:15

Peninsula Power

Japanese Football League

Japanese Football League

FC Tiamo Hirakata

Đặt cược

12:30

Tochigi City

Run Mel Aomori

Đặt cược

13:00

Kochi United

Mio Biwako Shiga

Đặt cược

13:00

Suzuka unlimited

Japanese J1 League

Japanese J1 League

Sagan Tosu

Đặt cược

17:00

Hiroshima Sanfrecce

Western Australia Women's League

Western Australia Women's League

Perth RedStar (W)

Đặt cược

14:00

Subiaco AFC (w)

Murdoch University Melville FC (w)

Đặt cược

14:00

Balcatta (w)

Perth SC (w)

Đặt cược

14:00

Fremantle City FC (w)

Bulgarian Second League

Bulgarian Second League

PFK Montana

Đặt cược

00:00

Marek Dupnitza

Belasitsa Petrich

Đặt cược

22:30

Strumska Slava

Norwegian 2.Divisjon

Norwegian 2.Divisjon

Valerenga B

Đặt cược

19:00

Grorud

Tromsdalen

Đặt cược

20:00

Junkeren

Kjelsas

Đặt cược

19:30

Stjordals Blink

Follo

Đặt cược

20:00

Strindheim IL

Norwegian 3.Divisjon

Norwegian 3.Divisjon

Bodo Glimt 2

Đặt cược

17:00

Fyllingsdalen

Paraguayan Primera Division

Paraguayan Primera Division

Tacuary

0

0

03:00

Libertad

Olimpia Asuncion

0

0

05:30

Guarani CA

Belarusian First League

Belarusian First League

FC Baranovichi

Đặt cược

19:00

FC Molodechno

BC Maxline

Đặt cược

19:30

Ostrowitz

Latvian 1.Liga

Latvian 1.Liga

Rezekne/BJSS

Đặt cược

19:00

Ogre United

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Youth

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Youth

Ituano (Youth)

1

2

01:00

Corinthians Paulista (Youth)

Russian Women's Premier League

Russian Women's Premier League

Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)

Đặt cược

21:00

CSKA Moscow (w)

FK Ryazan (w)

Đặt cược

21:00

Chertanovo Moscow (w)

Rubin Kazan (w)

Đặt cược

20:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (w)

Spartak Moscow (W)

Đặt cược

21:00

Zenit St Petersburg (w)

Zvezda 2005 (w)

Đặt cược

15:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)

Dynamo Moscow (W)

Đặt cược

19:00

Krasnodar FK (w)

Australia National Premier Leagues Capital Football 1

Australia National Premier Leagues Capital Football 1

Gungahlin United

Đặt cược

14:00

Tuggeranong United

Yoogali SC

Đặt cược

10:15

Canberra FC

Brazilian Serie B

Brazilian Serie B

SC Paysandu Para

1

0

04:00

Ponte Preta

America MG

0

0

03:00

Amazonas FC

CRB AL

1

0

03:00

Ituano SP

Brazilian Serie A

Brazilian Serie A

Flamengo

2

1

02:00

Criciuma

Palmeiras

1

LIVE

0

07:00

Cruzeiro (MG)

Gremio (RS)

Đặt cược

21:00

Vitoria BA

Botafogo RJ

1

0

04:30

Internacional RS

United States National Independent Soccer Association

United States National Independent Soccer Association

Georgia Lions

0

0

00:30

Michigan Stars

Savannah Clovers

0

4

04:30

Club de Lyon FC

LA Force

Đặt cược

09:00

Irvine Zeta

Capo FC

Đặt cược

09:30

Arizona Monsoon

Australia Capital Territory Women's League

Australia Capital Territory Women's League

Canberra FC (w)

Đặt cược

11:00

Tuggeranong Utd(w)

Gungahlin United(w)

Đặt cược

11:00

Canberra Olympic(w)

Canadian Soccer League

Canadian Soccer League

Vancouver FC

1

1

05:00

York 9 FC

Chinese League One

Chinese League One

Chongqing Tongliangloong Football Club

Đặt cược

18:30

Qingdao Red Lions

Suzhou Dongwu

Đặt cược

18:30

Wuxi Wugou

Shijiazhuang KungFu

Đặt cược

18:30

Jiangxi Liansheng FC

Brazilian Paulista Serie B

Brazilian Paulista Serie B

Inter de Bebedouro U23

3

2

02:00

Manthiqueira/SP U23

tupa SP U23

2

0

01:00

Maua FC U23

ECUS U23

1

2

01:00

Paulista SP U23

Chinese League Two

Chinese League Two

Binzhou Huilong

Đặt cược

16:00

Rizhao Yuqi Football Club

Langfang City of Glory

Đặt cược

15:00

Xi‘an Ronghai Football Club

Hubei Istar

Đặt cược

15:00

Bei Li Gong

Nantong Haimen Codion

Đặt cược

15:00

Shandong Taishan Youth

Tai'an Tiankuang

Đặt cược

15:00

Dalian Huayi

Brazilian Serie C

Brazilian Serie C

Londrina PR

2

0

03:00

Caxias RS

China Super League

China Super League

Nantong Zhiyun

Đặt cược

18:00

Shandong Taishan

Beijing Guoan

Đặt cược

18:35

Tianjin Tigers

Henan Songshan Longmen

Đặt cược

18:35

Zhejiang Greentown

Shanghai Port

Đặt cược

18:35

Qingdao Manatee

Sichuan Jiuniu

Đặt cược

18:35

Changchun Yatai

Qingdao Youth Island

Đặt cược

17:00

Meizhou Hakka

Chile Primera Division

Chile Primera Division

Univ Catolica

2

0

04:30

Union La Calera

Municipal Iquique

2

LIVE

1

07:00

Audax Italiano

Palestino

Đặt cược

23:30

Everton CD

O.Higgins

2

0

02:00

CD Copiapo S.A.

Peru Primera Division

Peru Primera Division

FBC Melgar

5

2

03:15

Univ.Cesar Vallejo

Los Chankas

2

0

01:00

Comerciantes Unidos

Alianza Lima

2

LIVE

0

07:00

Alianza Atletico Sullana

Latvia Virsliga

Latvia Virsliga

FK Valmiera

Đặt cược

18:00

Grobina

FK Auda Riga

Đặt cược

20:00

FK Liepaja

Myanmar Professional League

Myanmar Professional League

YANGON UNITED

Đặt cược

16:00

Hantharwady United

Ayeyawady united

Đặt cược

16:00

Mawyawadi

Dagon Port

Đặt cược

16:30

Shan United

Brazilian Sao Paulo Cup

Brazilian Sao Paulo Cup

Sao Caetano

1

1

01:00

EC Sao Bernardo/SP

Capie Warrero

0

0

01:00

Sao Bento

Portuguesa Desportos

1

1

01:00

Juventus SP

sao-carlense

0

0

02:00

Rio Claro

Gremio Prudente

1

2

02:00

Vocem SP

Primavera

3

2

01:00

Rio Branco(SP)

XV Jau/SP

0

0

01:30

CA Votuporanguense SP

Uniao Sao Joao

0

1

01:00

CA Taquaritinga SP

Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup

Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup

Maccabi Haifa

0

0

00:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Belgian Super Cup

Belgian Super Cup

Club Brugge

1

2

01:00

Saint Gilloise

Major League Soccer

Major League Soccer

Giàng A Vừa

Inter Miami CF

2

1

06:30

Chicago Fire

FC Kansas City

0

LIVE

1

07:30

St. Louis CITY SC

Colorado Rapids

0

LIVE

1

08:30

Real Salt Lake

Montreal Impact

0

1

06:30

Toronto FC

Orlando City

1

1

06:30

New York City Football Club

Minnesota United FC

1

LIVE

0

07:30

San Jose Earthquakes

Philadelphia Union

3

0

06:30

Nashville

New York Red Bulls

3

1

06:30

FC Cincinnati

Atlanta United

2

1

06:30

Columbus Crew

New England Revolution

1

1

06:30

FC Dallas

Austin FC

1

LIVE

2

07:30

Charlotte FC

LA Galaxy

Đặt cược

09:45

Portland Timbers

Vancouver Whitecaps

Đặt cược

09:30

Houston Dynamo

Seattle Sounders

Đặt cược

09:30

Los Angeles FC

CONCACAF U20 Championship

CONCACAF U20 Championship

Dominican Republic U20

0

1

06:00

El Salvador U20

Honduras U20

Đặt cược

09:00

Canada U20

Colombia Primera A

Colombia Primera A

Envigado FC

0

1

04:00

Independiente Santa Fe

Deportiva Once Caldas

1

0

06:30

Aguilas Doradas

USA ULOC

USA ULOC

Knoxville troops

4

3

06:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves

Charlotte Independence

2

3

06:00

Tormenta FC

Forward Madison FC

1

LIVE

0

07:00

Lexington

Richmond Kickers

0

2

06:00

Greenville Triumph

Denmark Super Liga

Denmark Super Liga

Silkeborg

Đặt cược

19:00

Sonderjyske

Vejle

Đặt cược

21:00

Randers FC

Viborg

Đặt cược

23:00

Brondby IF

Norway Eliteserien

Norway Eliteserien

Molde

2

3

01:15

KFUM Oslo

Stromsgodset

Đặt cược

19:30

Tromso IL

Haugesund

Đặt cược

22:00

Viking

Ham-Kam

Đặt cược

22:00

Fredrikstad

Kazakhstan LC

Kazakhstan LC

FK Aktobe Lento

Đặt cược

22:00

Zhenis

Kaisar Kyzylorda

Đặt cược

22:00

Tobol Kostanai

Akzhayik Oral

Đặt cược

19:00

Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

FC Kairat Almaty

Đặt cược

19:00

FK Taraz

USL Championship

USL Championship

Indy Eleven

0

2

06:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies

FC Tulsa

1

LIVE

0

07:30

Memphis 901

New Mexico United

cancelled

08:00

Birmingham Legion

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

3

LIVE

1

07:00

Hartford Athletic

Orange County Blues FC

Đặt cược

09:00

San Antonio

Venezuela Cup

Venezuela Cup

Metropolitanos FC

0

0

04:00

Deportivo La Guaira

Egypt Premier League

Egypt Premier League

Al Masry

Đặt cược

21:30

El Mokawloon El Arab

NBE SC

0

0

01:00

Al-Ittihad Alexandria

Ceramica Cleopatra FC

4

0

01:00

Baladiyet El Mahallah

Finland Veikkausliiga

Finland Veikkausliiga